Different Sections with SO

Different Sections with SO

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. L.Prahalad Das
Employee Code
Designation Plumber Mistry
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Sudama Maharana
Employee Code
Designation Carpenter
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Surendra Nath Patnaik
Designation GR I ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Smt. Hadiani Patra
Employee Code
Designation HELPER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Abhiram Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. A.K. Bisoyi
Employee Code
Designation GR-II ELECTRICIAN
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. B.K. Lenka
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Simanchala Patra
Employee Code
Designation Wire Man
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. S. Andeya Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. P. Udaya Sankar Reddy
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. R.N. Nayak
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Babula Nayak
Employee Code
Designation Helper
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Dinabandhu Patra
Employee Code
Designation F.C.A.
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name T.KAMAYA REDDY
Employee Code
Designation CHOUKIDAR
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. Harihar Mohanty
Employee Code
Designation PUMP DRIVER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

Photograph

 

Name Mr. J. Srinivasulu
Employee Code
Designation ATTENDER
Qualification
Responsibility
Contact No.
E-Mail

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

News Room

TENDER
Supply of Instruments, Computer and accessories SAP, Department of Marine Sciences
Posted July 24, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Notification for Admission into M. Pharm Course 2014-15
Revised Prospectus for Admission into M. Pharm Course 2014-15
Posted July 22, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Revised Program schedule for  M.com. Part-l Examination July 2014
Posted July 02, 2014

NOTIFICATION

M.Sc. Zoology Part-II DEC Practical Examination 2014
Posted July 08, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Program for M.A/M.Sc./M.Com Part-I Examination 2014
Posted July 05, 2014

NOTIFICATION

Prospectus and Application Form for Admission into L.L.M Course, 2014-15
Posted July 05, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Result of M.Sc.(Electronic Science) 2014
Posted July 05, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Distance Education: Post Graduate & Professional Prospectus & Application Form (2014-15)
Distance Education: TDC (+3) Prospectus and Application Form (2014-15)
Posted July 05, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Instruction and Procedure for filling up of forms and collection of examination fees from +3 First, Second and Final TDC 2014-15.
Posted June 24, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Result Booklet of BCA and BBA Examination 2014
Posted June 17, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Revised Program for M.A./M.Sc./M.Com Part-II Examination 2014 (Collegate, Non-Collegate and DEC Candidates)
Posted June 18, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Prospectus and Application Form for Admission into Post-Graduate and Diploma Courses, 2014-15
Prospectus and Application Form for Admission into Self-Financing Courses, 2014-15
Posted May 23, 2014

NOTIFICATION
Application Form for Admission into L.L.B - Three Year Course, 2014-15
Prospectus for Admission into L.L.B - Three Year Course, 2014-15
Posted May 23, 2014

Berhampur University, Berhampur-760007,Odisha,India || For Enquiry Contact Ph No. +91-680-2227333.

Copyright 2014 Berhampur University. All rights reserved. || Designed & Hosted by Suryanandan.net